Discussion:

2nd Place Merit Final = Nitin Karri

5th Place Merit Final = Amogh Kalyanam

Drama:

1st Place Next In Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

1st Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson & Stavan Bhakta

Extemp Reading:

6th Place Regular Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

5th Place Next In Final = Simren Bhatia

6th Place Next In Final = Kshama Bhakta

Extemp Speaking:

2nd Place Next In Final = Akhil Perla

2nd Place Merit Final = Tejesh Cheepuru

3rd Place Consolation Final = Avik Garg

Great Speeches:

1st Place Regular Final = Irene Cho

2nd Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

3rd Place Regular Final = Abi Rajasekaran

6th Place Regular Final = Maanav Basnet

Informative:

3rd Place Regular Final = Nishita Das

3rd Place Merit Final = Miki Law

Original Oratory:

1st Place Regular Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

3rd Place Next In Final = Sharon Michael

Prose:

1st Place Regular Final = Stuti Thakkar

1st Place Next In Final = Josie Axelson

Storytelling:

5th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

2nd Place Next In Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team Award:

1st Place Team

Creative:

3rd Place Open Division Next In = Mihika Linge

Discussion:

7th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Pranita Keenigi

6th Place Open Division Next In Final = Nitin Karri

Great Speeches:

3rd Place Champion Division Regular Final = Irene Cho

5th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

5th Place Open Division Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

5th Place Open Division Next In Final = Maanav Basnet

Informative:

1st Place Open Division Regular Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

5th Place Open Division Regular Final = Miki Law

International Extemp Speaking:

3rd Place Open Division Regular Final = Avik Garg

4th Place Open Division Next In Final = Akhil Perla

Original Oratory:

4th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

5th Place Champion Division Consolation Final = Sharon Michael

7th Place Champion Division Consolation Final = Akshitha Ginuga

US Extemp Speaking:

4th Place Open Division Next In = Srijani Datta

Creative:

2nd Place Varsity Final = Rachel Wagner

Extemp Reading:

1st Place Varsity Final = Abhaa Shrikhande

4th Place Varsity Final = Ria Jadhav

5th Place Varsity Final = Simran Kaur

2nd Place Novice Final = Zoya Hassan

4th Place Novice Final = Aarushi Singh

Extemp Speaking:

4th Place Varsity Final = Nitya Potti

6th Place Novice Final = Shreya Patwardhan

Informative:

2nd Place Varsity Final = Shanna Sivakumar

6th Place Novice Final = Divya Manvikar

Prose:

2nd Place Novice Final = Neha Kappagantula

Storytelling:

1st Place Novice Final = Aadit Bhavsar

3rd Place Novice Final = Aarushi Vyas

7th Place Novice Final = Paawan Kathuria

Team Award:

5th Place Overall

Creative:

3rd Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

4th Place Next In Final = Mihika Linge

Drama:

4th Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

2nd Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson & Stavan Bhakta

6th Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga & Durssa Albert

Extemp Reading:

2nd Place Next In Final = Ria Jadhav

6th Place Next In Final = Simran Kaur

Extemp Speaking:

3rd Place Regular Final = Akshitha Ginuga

7th Place Regular Final = Nitya Potti

3rd Place Next In Final = Iesh Gujral

Great Speeches:

1st Place Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

4th Place Regular Final = Irene Cho

6th Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

2nd Place Next In = Abi Rajasekaran

Humorous:

2nd Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga

4th Place Next In Final = Nidhi Kamath

Informative:

7th Place Regular Final = Miki Law

2nd Place Next In Final = Dhruvi Mehta

Original Oratory:

2nd Place Regular Final = Sharon Michael

4th Place Next In Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

7th Place Next In Final = Akshitha Ginuga

Prose:

5th Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson

1st Place Next In Final = Stuti Thakkar

Storytelling:

6th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

7th Place Regular Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team Award:

2nd Place – 3rd Overall

Creative:

1st Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

7th Place Regular Final = Rachel Wagner

5th Place Next-In Final = Mihika Linge

Discussion:

2nd Place Regular Final = Pranita Keenigi

Drama:

3rd Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

2nd Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga & Durssa Albert

Extemp Reading:

3rd Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

3rd Place Next-In Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

6th Place Next-In Final = Ria Jadhav

Extemp Speaking:

7th Place Regular Final = Akshitha Ginuga

6th Place Next-In Final = Iesh Gujral

Great Speeches:

4th Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

Humorous:

1st Place Next-In Final = Carmela Pittaluga

Informative:

4th Place Next-In Final = Miki Law

Prose:

6th Place Next-In Final = Stuti Thakkar

Storytelling:

5th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

6th Place Regular Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team:

3rd Place Overall