Creative:

1st Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

7th Place Regular Final = Mihika Linge

Drama:

2nd Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

3rd Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson & Stavan Bhakta

4th Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga & Durssa Albert

Extemp Reading:

7th Place Regular Final = Simren Bhatia

2nd Place Novice Final = Kshama Bhakta

3rd Place Novice Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

Extemp Speaking:

5th Place Regular Final = Mohit Agarwal

4th Place Novice Final = Akhil Perla

6th Place Novice Final = Avik Garg

7th Place Novice Final = Nitya Potti

Great Speeches:

1st Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

4th Place Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

5th Place Novice Final = Maanav Basnet

Humorous:

6th Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga

Informative:

6th Place Regular Final = Nishita Das

2nd Place Novice Final = Dhruvi Mehta

4th Place Novice Final = Miki Law

Storytelling:

3rd Place Novice Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team:

3rd Place Overall

Discussion:

6th Place Regular Final = Zach Kirkeby

1st Place Next-In Final = Pranita Keenigi

2nd Place Next-In Final = Amogh Kalyanam

Drama:

1st Place Next-In Final = Stavan Bhakta

Extemp Reading:

1st Place Next-In Final = Stavan Bhakta

4th Place Next-In Final = Simren Bhatia

5th Place Next-In Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

Extemp Speaking:

3rd Place Next-In Final = Akhil Perla

6th Place Next-In Final = Mohit Agarwal

Great Speeches:

2nd Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

6th Place Regular Final = Maanav Basnet

Humorous:

1st Place Next-In Final = Carmela Pittaluga

5th Place Next-In Final = Nidhi Kamath

Prose:

2nd Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson

Storytelling:

2nd Place Regular Final= Amelia Gailloux

2nd Place Next-In Final = Sreya Patri

3rd Place Next-In Final = Harini Snthilkumar

Creative:

2nd Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

3rd Place Honor Final = Mihika Linge

4th Place Novice Final = Shiva Cheruvu

Discussion:

7th Place Regular Final = Amogh Kalyanam

7th Place Honor Final = Pranita Keenigi

6th Place Consolation Final = Tarun Palani

Drama:

5th Place Honor Final = Stavan Bhakta

Extemp Reading:

3rd Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

6th Place Honor Final = Anuja Davare

7th Place Honor Final = Abhaa Shrikhande

5th Place Novice Final = Aarushi Singh

7th Place Novice Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

Extemp Speaking:

4th Place Honor Final = Tejesh Cheepuru

1st Place Novice Final = Mohit Agarwal

5th Place Novice Final = Srijani Datta

Great Speeches:

3rd Place Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

6th Place Regular Final = Irene Cho

7th Place Honor Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

4th Place Novice Final = Maanav Basnet

Humorous:

6th Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga

Informative:

5th Place Regular Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

6th Place Regular Final = Amoligha Timma

Original Oratory:

1st Place Regular Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

4th Place Regular Final = Sharon Michael

Prose:

6th Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson

5th Place Honor Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

Storytelling:

6th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

Team:

2nd Overall

Creative:

3rd Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

Discussion:

1st Place Next-In Final = Amogh Kalyanam

Extemp Reading:

1st Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

3rd Place Regular Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

4th Place Regular Final = Simren Bhatia

3rd Place Next-In Final = Zoya Hassan

5th Place Next-In Final = Kshama Bhakta

Great Speeches:

2nd Place Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

Informative:

2nd Place Next-In Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

Original Oratory:

2nd Place Varsity = Anisha Singhatwadia

Poetry:

6th Place Regular Final = Aedin Yu

POI:

6th Place Regular Final = Abhaa Shrikhande

Prose:

2nd Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson

Internal Extemp Speaking:

6th Place Regular Final = Tejesh Cheepuru

1st Place Next-In Final = Mohit Agarwal

2nd Place Next-In Final = Avik Garg

3rd Place Next-In Final = Akhil Perla

United States Extemp Speaking:

2nd Place Regular Final = Iesh Gujral

3rd Place Regular Final = Srijani Datta

5th Place Regular Final = Aditya Kshirsagar

Team Award: 

3rd Place Overall

1st Place Novice Team