Adusumilli, Chakrika

Chakraborty, Tavishi

Chandrasekar, Harshan

Denduluri, Srijani

Frantz, Madeline

Garg, Rohil

Gunturi, Lilitha

Jonnalagadda, Samhita

Jonnalagadda, Vedanth

Kaura, Siona

Kori, Nikhil

Kundoor, Shruthi

Lin, Sophia

Liu, Katelyn

Shi, Brian

Misra, Smiraa

Tumu, Keerti

Yu, Aedin

Discussion:

2nd Place Merit Final = Nitin Karri

5th Place Merit Final = Amogh Kalyanam

Drama:

1st Place Next In Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

1st Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson & Stavan Bhakta

Extemp Reading:

6th Place Regular Final = Shreyas Chakraborty

5th Place Next In Final = Simren Bhatia

6th Place Next In Final = Kshama Bhakta

Extemp Speaking:

2nd Place Next In Final = Akhil Perla

2nd Place Merit Final = Tejesh Cheepuru

3rd Place Consolation Final = Avik Garg

Great Speeches:

1st Place Regular Final = Irene Cho

2nd Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

3rd Place Regular Final = Abi Rajasekaran

6th Place Regular Final = Maanav Basnet

Informative:

3rd Place Regular Final = Nishita Das

3rd Place Merit Final = Miki Law

Original Oratory:

1st Place Regular Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

3rd Place Next In Final = Sharon Michael

Prose:

1st Place Regular Final = Stuti Thakkar

1st Place Next In Final = Josie Axelson

Storytelling:

5th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

2nd Place Next In Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team Award:

1st Place Team

Creative:

3rd Place Open Division Next In = Mihika Linge

Discussion:

7th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Pranita Keenigi

6th Place Open Division Next In Final = Nitin Karri

Great Speeches:

3rd Place Champion Division Regular Final = Irene Cho

5th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

5th Place Open Division Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

5th Place Open Division Next In Final = Maanav Basnet

Informative:

1st Place Open Division Regular Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

5th Place Open Division Regular Final = Miki Law

International Extemp Speaking:

3rd Place Open Division Regular Final = Avik Garg

4th Place Open Division Next In Final = Akhil Perla

Original Oratory:

4th Place Champion Division Regular Final = Anisha Singhatwadia

5th Place Champion Division Consolation Final = Sharon Michael

7th Place Champion Division Consolation Final = Akshitha Ginuga

US Extemp Speaking:

4th Place Open Division Next In = Srijani Datta

Creative:

2nd Place Varsity Final = Rachel Wagner

Extemp Reading:

1st Place Varsity Final = Abhaa Shrikhande

4th Place Varsity Final = Ria Jadhav

5th Place Varsity Final = Simran Kaur

2nd Place Novice Final = Zoya Hassan

4th Place Novice Final = Aarushi Singh

Extemp Speaking:

4th Place Varsity Final = Nitya Potti

6th Place Novice Final = Shreya Patwardhan

Informative:

2nd Place Varsity Final = Shanna Sivakumar

6th Place Novice Final = Divya Manvikar

Prose:

2nd Place Novice Final = Neha Kappagantula

Storytelling:

1st Place Novice Final = Aadit Bhavsar

3rd Place Novice Final = Aarushi Vyas

7th Place Novice Final = Paawan Kathuria

Team Award:

5th Place Overall

Creative:

3rd Place Regular Final = Durssa Albert

4th Place Next In Final = Mihika Linge

Drama:

4th Place Regular Final = Stavan Bhakta

Duo:

2nd Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson & Stavan Bhakta

6th Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga & Durssa Albert

Extemp Reading:

2nd Place Next In Final = Ria Jadhav

6th Place Next In Final = Simran Kaur

Extemp Speaking:

3rd Place Regular Final = Akshitha Ginuga

7th Place Regular Final = Nitya Potti

3rd Place Next In Final = Iesh Gujral

Great Speeches:

1st Place Regular Final = Lily Aaberg

4th Place Regular Final = Irene Cho

6th Place Regular Final = Sudeeksha Nooka

2nd Place Next In = Abi Rajasekaran

Humorous:

2nd Place Regular Final = Carmela Pittaluga

4th Place Next In Final = Nidhi Kamath

Informative:

7th Place Regular Final = Miki Law

2nd Place Next In Final = Dhruvi Mehta

Original Oratory:

2nd Place Regular Final = Sharon Michael

4th Place Next In Final = Keerthana Ramanathan

7th Place Next In Final = Akshitha Ginuga

Prose:

5th Place Regular Final = Josie Axelson

1st Place Next In Final = Stuti Thakkar

Storytelling:

6th Place Regular Final = Sreya Patri

7th Place Regular Final = Harini Senthilkumar

Team Award:

2nd Place – 3rd Overall